AAATesters


ON SALE NOW!

FEATURED PRODUCTS ON SALE

On Sale! Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode Module – AAATesters.com

On Sale! Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode Module – AAATesters.com

Click for Product Info and Updated Pricing

Fluke Networks OFT-5732 Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module With Power Meter, Loss/Length Certification & VFL

Fluke Networks OFTM-5732-OTDR

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 26dB / 24dB

Includes Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM 5732 OFTM5732

Fluke Networks OFTM-5732

Fluke OFTM-5732 OFTM5732 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

The OFTM-5732 features interchangeable connector adapters on the input ports. The adapter allows ISO-compliant reference and test connections with a variety of fiber connector types.

OFTM-5732

Condition: Refurbished / Calibrated
Warranty: 90 Day Exchange

Included:
Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode Module (BC# 14504)
Source:
-1310nm
-1550nm
-Interchangeable SC Connector
Power Meter:
-850nm
-1300nm
-1310nm
-1550nm
-Interchangeable SC Connector
VFL
Loss/Length Certification
Patch Cable

Buy, Sell, New, Used, Fluke Networks OFTM-5732

Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Spec Sheet


ON SALE NOW!

We Buy Test Equipment

Sell or Trade
Your Test Equipment. Fiber Optic Testers, Fusion Splicers, OTDRs, Cable Certifier Testers, CATV Meters, Site Masters, Spectrum Network Analyzers etc... $$ CASH back in your Pocket! $$ We make it Fast, Nice, & Easy!

Fill out Form to Submit Your Sell List